A spectacular week with our daily tips this week going 6-1 for 85.7%.

Our weekly overall record wasn’t quite as strong having a couple of tough breaks, finishing 28-20 for 58.3%.

No bets were placed on 20 March as there were no strong projections.

Final profit for the week was $279.50.

  • Tim Duncan

  • CJ McCollum

  • Nicolas Batum

  • Chris Paul

  • Kyle Korver

  • Tony Parker

  • Andre Drummond

RESULTBET DETAILSODDSSTAKERETURN
WinZach LaVine Over 16.51.815090.5
WinAndre Drummond Under 16.51.875093.5
LoseJonas Valanciunas Over 12.51.87500
LoseEmmanuel Mudiay Under 16.01.91500
WinAndrew Bogut Under 6.51.875093.5
WinDamian Lillard Under 28.51.955097.5
WinLeBron James Under 25.51.915095.5
RESULTBET DETAILSODDSSTAKERETURN
WinJulius Randle Over 12.51.875093.5
WinIsaiah Thomas Under 23.51.875093.5
WinMyles Turner Under 13.51.755087.5
LoseKhris Middleton Over 20.51.87500
LoseDeAndre Jordan Under 12.51.87500
WinTony Parker Under 11.51.875093.5
LoseDanny Green Under 7.51.87500
RESULTBET DETAILSODDSSTAKERETURN
WinChris Paul Under 221.875093.5
WinKyle Korver Under 9.51.875093.5
LoseRobin Lopez Over 12.01.82500
WinWes Matthews Under 11.51.875093.5
LoseTobias Harris Under 16.51.87500
WinKevin Love Over 13.01.825092
RESULTBET DETAILSODDSSTAKERETURN
WinGiannis Antentokounmpo Under 19.51.875093.5
WinTony Parker Over 11.01.925096
WinCJ McCollum Over 18.51.875093.5
WinLaMarcus Aldridge Over 21.51.915095.5
WinDamian Lillard Under 25.51.925096
LoseDevin Booker Over 16.51.82500
LoseNicolas Batum Under 16.51.81500
LosePaul Millsap Over 17.51.81500
WinAlex Len Under 14.51.875093.5
LoseDeMar DeRozan Under 24.01.87500
RESULTBET DETAILSODDSSTAKERETURN
WinDevin Booker Over 16.51.825091
LoseJulius Randle Over 13.51.87500
WinEnes Kanter Over 13.51.875093.5
WinLeBron James Under 25.51.875093.5
LoseEvan Fournier Under 17.51.91500
WinAaron Gordon Under 15.51.875093.5
WinIsaiah Thomas Under 23.51.955097.5
LoseZach LaVine Over 17.51.82500
LoseDwight Howard Over 15.01.87500
WinCJ McCollum Over 18.51.975098.5
LoseChandler Parsons Over 15.51.87500
RESULTBET DETAILSODDSSTAKERETURN
LoseAndre Drummond Over 16.51.87500
WinTim Duncan Under 8.51.925096
LoseTony Parker Over 11.01.92500
LoseRobin Lopez Over 12.01.82500
LoseKevin Love Over 13.51.79500
WinLuol Deng Under 15.51.875093.5
WinRussell Westbrook Under 24.51.875093.5

No bets placed